Find a local Turn Up Class

California

Folsom -- FIT36 @ 25065 Blue Ravine Rd Ste 130, Folsom, CA 95630

Schedule Varies  Instructor Becca

Palms -- Total Fitness @ 1717 Twentynine Palms Hwy, 29 Palms, CA 92277  

Tuesday 7pm & Friday 9am  Instructor Jennifer Pope

Riverbank --Fit Republic @ 2210 Patterson Rd. Riverbank, CA 95367

Tuesday/Thursday 6pm & Saturday 8am    Instructor Kristina Santiago

Sonoma -- Parkpoint Health Club @ 19111 Sonoma Highway, Sonoma, CA 

Tuesday 9:15am & Wednesday 5:45pm  Instructor  Lauren Drinkhall

Sonoma -- Adele Harrison Middle School @ 1150 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

Saturday 9am & Sunday 10am  Instructor  Lauren Drinkhall

California

Folsom -- FIT36 @ 25065 Blue Ravine Rd Ste 130, Folsom, CA 95630

Schedule Varies  Instructor Becca

Palms -- Total Fitness @ 1717 Twentynine Palms Hwy, 29 Palms, CA 92277  

Tuesday 7pm & Friday 9am  Instructor Jennifer Pope

Riverbank --Fit Republic @ 2210 Patterson Rd. Riverbank, CA 95367

Tuesday/Thursday 6pm & Saturday 8am    Instructor Kristina Santiago

Sonoma -- Parkpoint Health Club @ 19111 Sonoma Highway, Sonoma, CA 

Tuesday 9:15am & Wednesday 5:45pm  Instructor  Lauren Drinkhall

Sonoma -- Adele Harrison Middle School @ 1150 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

Saturday 9am & Sunday 10am  Instructor  Lauren Drinkhall

Georgia

Atlanta -- Georgia State University Rec Center @ 101 Piedmont Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30303 

Wednesday 6:30PM & Thursday 12PM Instructor Morgan Gardner 

Peachtree Corners -- Rise Fitness @ 6315 Spalding Drive, Ste A Peachtree Corners, GA 30092

Monday 6:30PM   Instructor Morgan Gardner 

Indiana

New Castle -- 1822 Vintage Boutique and Studio @ 1400 Broad St New Castle, IN 47362

Thursday 7:15pm & Friday 6:30pm  Instructor Shelby Lowhorn

Iowa

Des Moines -- Vine Street @ 2501 Vine Street West Des Moines, IA 50265

Tuesday 6pm  Instructor Jackie Osam

Massachusetts 

Norton -- Gold's Gym @ 314 E.Main at, Norton, MA 

Friday 5:30pm   Instructor Kellie Morton

Maryland

Abingdon -- DeAnnas Workout World @ 3013 Emmorton Rd Abingdon MD 21009

Mondays 730pm  Instructor  Meaghan Maher

Baltimore -- Empowered Fitness @ 8019 Belair Rd Baltimore MD 21236

Saturday 9am   Instructor  Meaghan Maher

Michigan

Canton -- Lifetime Fitness @ 1700 N Haggerty Rd, Canton, MI 48187

Monday 7 pm  Instructor  Tanci Spencer 

Commerce -- Lifetime Fitness @ 2901 Commerce Crossing, Commerce Charter Twp, MI 48390

Friday 11 am  Instructor  Tanci Spencer 

Commerce -- Body Language Fitness and Yoga Center @ 1567 Union Lake Rd, Commerce Twp, MI 48382

Thursday 9 am  Instructor  Tanci Spencer 

Commerce -- Body Language Fitness and Yoga Center @ 1567 Union Lake Rd, Commerce Twp, MI 48382

Tuesday 6:30 pm  Instructors  Micaela Collins & Riley Kellogg

Commerce -- Lifetime FItness @ 2901 Commerce Crossing, Commerce Charter Twp, MI 48390

Tuesday 4:45pm   Instructor Leslie Osborn

West Bloomfield --  Powerhouse @  4805 Haggerty Rd, West Bloomfield Township, MI 48323

Wednesday 8:30am   Instructor Leslie Osborn

Missouri

Excelsior Springs Community Center @ 500 Tiger Drive, Excelsior Springs MO 64024

Monday 7am & Friday 6pm  Instructor  Stephanie Hughes

Gladstone -- Gladstone Community Center @ 6901 N Holmes st Gladstone, MO 64118

Wednesday 7:05pm  Instructor  Jenna Tuck

Grain Valley -- Beyond Fitness @ 1151D NW Pamela Blvd Grain Valley MO, 64029

Wednesday 5:30pm & Friday 5:30am   Instructor Brittney Keeton

Richmond -- Art and Soul @ 812 E. Main St, Richmond,  MO, 64085

Thursday 6:45pm    Instructor  Stephanie Hughes

Ohio

Hamilton -- Dance2Fit With Sylvia @ 190 N Brookwood Hamilton, OH 45013

Tuesday at 8:15pm   Instructor  Alex Johnson

Oklahoma

Edmond -- Key Fit Club @ 14701 N Kelley Ave Edmond, OK

Monday 5:30pm   Instructor  Cassie Steele

Oklahoma City -- Dance Unlimited @ 1217 E Hefner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK

Saturday 9:30am   Instructor  Cassie Steele

Oklahoma City -- Paycom Gym-employees of Paycom only   

Tuesday & Thursday 5:20pm   Instructor  Cassie Steele

Oregon

Grants Pass --  Grants Pass YMCA @ 1000 Redwood Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97527

Tuesday 6pm & Thursday 6pm  Instructor  Jolene Pastrell and Tanya Jacobs

Tennessee 

Alcoa -- Dance Fitness with Leighann @ 277 S. Calderwood St. Alcoa, TN. 37701

Full schedule Monday - Saturday  Instructor  Leighann Word

Clarksville -- Gold's Gym @ 390 Needmore Rd, Clarskville, TN 37040

Rotating schedule, email instructor  Kristen Ashford

Cookeville -- Cookeville Leisure Services Fitness @ 180 C C Camp Rd Cookeville, Tn 38501

Monday and Tuesday 6:30pm  Instructor April Upchurch

Texas

Frisco -- Jam Box Frisco @ 8981 2nd St. Frisco TX 75033

Wednesday 7pm Saturday 9am  Instructor  Sarah McLain

Midland -- Blackbird Fitness ( Inside Absolute Dance )  @ 5109 Sunmore Cr, Midland, TX

Join Facebook group Letty's Warriors to see the monthly schedule  Instructor Letty Pressler

Prosper -- The Cell  @ 133 Dylan Dr. Prosper, TX 75078

Monday 9:30am Thursday 9:30am  Instructor Sarah McLain

Virginia

Alexandria -- Francis Hammond middle school @ 4646 Seminary road, Alexandria, Va 22304

Tuesday 5:15 & Thursday 5:30  Instructor  Lolita Breckinridge

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White YouTube Icon
  • White Instagram Icon